English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Cornelia pluton [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: in Arizona.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
pluton de Cornelia [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: en Arizona.