English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Copper Mining)
Magma vein copper deposit [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: Arizona.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines de cuivre)
gisement filonien de cuivre de Magma [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: en Arizona.