English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Pima [correct]
DEF: The Uto-Aztecan language spoken by the Pima, Indians closely related to Papago, living in southern Arizona and northern Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
pima [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue uto-aztèque parlée par les Pimas, Indiens vivant au sud de l'Arizona et au nord du Sonora, État du Mexique septentrional.