English (Missiles and Rockets)
AT4 anti-armour weapon [correct]
OBS: The weapon, made by the FFV Company, from Sweden, has a calibre of 84 mm.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
arme antichar AT4 [feminine noun]
OBS: L’arme de calibre 84 mm est produite par la société suédoise FFV.