English (Offences and crimes)
possession of unregistered restricted weapon
OBS: s. 89(1) of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes)
possession d’une arme à autorisation restreinte non enregistrée [feminine noun]
OBS: Par. 89(1) du Code criminel.