English (Offences and crimes)
restricted weapon in motor vehicle
OBS: s. 89(3) of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes)
arme à autorisation restreinte dans un véhicule automobile [feminine noun]
OBS: Par. 89(3) du Code criminel.