English (Skating)
right back outside edge [correct]; RBO edge [correct]; right backward outside edge [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
carre extérieure droite arrière [correct, feminine noun]; carre DARE [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.