English (Skating)
RBIO change [correct]; RBIO change of edges [correct]; right backward inside-outside change [correct]; right backward inside-outside change of edges [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
changement de carres DARIE [correct, masculine noun]; change de carres intérieur-extérieur droit arrière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.