English (Skating)
backward outside pivot [correct]
OBS: man in spiral figures
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
pivot extérieur arrière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: homme dans les figures de la spirale
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.