English (Skating)
back outside three [correct]; backward outside three [correct]; BO three [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
trois extérieur arrière [correct, masculine noun]; trois ARE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.