English (Finance)
to-arrive contract
OBS: to-arrive contract: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
contrat arrivant à échéance [masculine noun]
OBS: contrat arrivant à échéance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.