English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
euro straight bond; euro straight
OBS: euro straight bond; euro straight: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
euro-obligation classique [feminine noun]
OBS: Il arrive que "euro" fasse référence à la monnaie européenne.
OBS: euro-obligation classique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.