English (Etiquette and Protocol; Diplomacy)
arrival protocol [correct]
French (Étiquette et protocole; Diplomatie)
protocole d’arrivée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Etiqueta y protocolo; Diplomacia)
protocolo de llegada [correct, masculine noun]