English (Insurance; Transportation Insurance)
voyage contract
OBS: Voyage contracts cover the assured from or at and from one place to another or others; in the latter case, the policy specifies "at and from".
French (Assurances; Assurance transport)
contrat au voyage
OBS: Le contrat au voyage couvre l'assuré d’un lieu de départ à un ou plusieurs lieux d’arrivée et, lorsque le contrat le précise, au lieu de départ même.