English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
LOBJ description; line object description
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
description de l’article d’exécution [feminine noun]; description ArtEx [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Version 2b.