English (Artificial Intelligence)
augmented transition-net grammar [correct]; augmented transition-network grammar [correct]; ATN grammar [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle)
grammaire de réseau de transition augmenté [correct, feminine noun]; grammaire ATN [correct, feminine noun]