English (Intelligence (Military); CBRNE Weapons)
COSMIC Top Secret ATOMAL [correct, NATO]; CTSA [correct, NATO]
French (Renseignement (Militaire); Armes CBRNE)
COSMIC Très Secret ATOMAL [correct, NATO]; CTSA [correct, NATO]