English (Astronautics)
facility science team [correct]
OBS: Facility science team for the modular cultivation system; Facility science team for Muscle atrophy research and exercise system; Facility science team for Space Exposure Bilogical Assembly; Facility science team for Biolab; Facility science team for the Fluid science lab; Facility science team for the Materials science lab
French (Astronautique)
équipe scientifique en charge des installations [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Équipe scientifique du Système de culture modulaire; Équipe scientifique du Système d’exercice musculaire et de recherche sur l'atrophie musculaire; Équipe scientifique du Système d’exposition d’échantillons au milieu spatial; Équipe scientifique du Biolab; Équipe scientifique du Laboratoire de sciences des fluides; Équipe scientifique du Laboratoire de sciences des matériaux