English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
Unified Network Management Architecture [correct]; UNMA [correct]
DEF: AT&T's company-specific architecture conforming to the ISO's CMIP.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
Unified Network Management Architecture [correct]; UNMA [correct]
DEF: Architecture de gestion de réseau conçue par ATT et compatible avec CMIP de l'ISO.