English (Business and Administrative Documents; Job Descriptions; Transfer of Personnel)
substantive status record
CONT: The only field that should be changed on an employee's substantive status record are the dates for the acting period and the status code.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Descriptions d'emplois; Mobilité du personnel)
fiche relative à la situation du poste d’attache [feminine noun]