English (Air Freight)
cargo basket rail [correct]
OBS: [The section "Attach fittings"] includes items such as seat tracks, cargo basket rails, instrument brackets, etc.
French (Fret aérien)
rail de chargement de fret
OBS: [La section "Ferrures d’attache"] comprend, par exemple, les rails de sièges, rails de chargement de fret, supports d’instruments, etc.