English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Transportation)
wagon hitch
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Transports)
attache de wagon [feminine noun]