English (Fencing)
compound attack [correct]; composed attack [correct]
DEF: compound attack: any attack consisting of two or more actions. It may also be called a composed attack.
French (Escrime)
attaque composée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: L'attaque est composée lorsqu'elle trompe une ou plusieurs parades provoquées par une ou plusieurs feintes.
Spanish (Esgrima)
ataque compuesto [correct, masculine noun]