English (Racquet Sports)
forehand attack
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
attaque du coup droit [feminine noun]; frappe du coup droit [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Technique/tactique.