English (National and International Security)
mass destruction attack [correct]; mass attack [correct]
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale)
attentat de destruction massive [correct, masculine noun]; attaque massive [correct, feminine noun]; attaque de destruction massive [correct, feminine noun]