English (Risks and Threats (Security); IT Security)
sophisticated computer attack [correct]
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Sécurité des TI)
attaque informatique sophistiquée [correct, feminine noun]; attaque sophistiquée [correct, feminine noun]