English (Racquet Sports)
backhand attack
OBS: Table tennis term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Sports de raquette)
attaque du revers [feminine noun]; frappe du revers [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Technique/tactique.