English (Epidemiology)
secondary attack rate [correct]
OBS: attack rate: the rate of which new cases of a specific disease occur.
French (Épidémiologie)
taux d’attaque secondaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] taux des nouveaux cas apparus dans une collectivité précise (famille) à la suite du premier cas.
Spanish (Epidemiología)
tasa de ataque secundario [correct, feminine noun]