English (Infantry; Land Forces; Military Police)
Counter Surprise Military System [correct]
CONT: NATO alert measures and TOA procedures... with specific direction detailed in the Counter Surprise Military System...
OBS: CFOO 12.4.2 about 421 Tactical Fighter Squadron.
French (Infanterie; Forces terrestres; Police militaire)
mesures militaires en cas d’attaque-surprise [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: CFOO 12.4.2 à propos du 421e Escadron d’appui tactique.