English (Shelters (Horticulture))
tunnel greenhouse [correct]
CONT: Eight-week old transplants of eighteen cultivars of sweet peppers and four cultivars of hot peppers were planted in an unheated tunnel greenhouse on June 3.
French (Abris (Horticulture))
serre-tunnel [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Serre unichapelle à enveloppe souple posée sur cintres. Source : Productions légumières, 1994, Tome 1, p. 210.
CONT: Ces grands tunnels encore appelés serres tunnels, sont composés d’une charpente tubulaire atteignant 7 m de largeur et 2, 50 m de hauteur [...]