English (Translation (General); General Vocabulary)
up to the limit of; to a maximum of; to the extent of; up to
French (Traduction (Généralités); Vocabulaire général)
jusqu’à concurrence de; à concurrence de; allant jusqu’à; atteignant; jusqu’à; pouvant aller jusqu’à; pouvant atteindre