English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Talnakh district [correct, see observation, Europe, regional]; Talnakh camp [correct, see observation, Europe, regional]
OBS: Massive ores ... are the most important type in the Talnakh camp, and form massive sulphide bodies as large as 1.5 km long, several hundreds of metres wide, and several tens of metres thick ...
OBS
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
district de Talnakh [correct, see observation, masculine noun, Europe, regional]
OBS: Les minerais [massifs] sont les plus importants dans le district de Talnakh et ils forment des amas de sulfures massifs atteignant 1, 5 km de longueur, plusieurs centaines de mètres de largeur et plusieurs dizaines de mètres d’épaisseur [...]
OBS