English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Productivity and Profitability; Government Contracts; Supply (Military))
performance level [correct, noun]
CONT: For each performance measure, the performance level is the contractually required degree of achieved performance. It is the expected "standard" against which actual (achieved) performance will be assessed. For key performance indicators, the performance levels are directly related to contractor payment.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Productivité et rentabilité; Marchés publics; Approvisionnement (Militaire))
niveau de rendement [correct, masculine noun]; niveau de performance [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'entrepreneur devra utiliser des méthodes innovatrices et rentables pour s’acquitter de la gestion des immeubles et atteindre les niveaux de rendement correspondant aux IRC [Indicateurs de rendement clés].
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Productividad y rentabilidad; Contratos gubernamentales; Avituallamiento (Militar))
grado de rendimiento [masculine noun]; grado de cumplimiento [masculine noun]