English (Sports (General))
Esteem Team [correct]
OBS: ESTEEM Team is a national not-for-profit organization with one goal – Athletes inspiring & educating youth to reach their full potential.
French (Sports (Généralités))
équipe Esteem [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ESTEEM est un organisme national à but non lucratif dont l'objectif est d’inspirer et d’éduquer les jeunes pour leur permettre d’atteindre leur potentiel.