English (Parasitoses; The Heart)
acute Chagas disease with heart involvement [correct]
OBS: B57.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Cœur)
forme aiguë de la maladie de Chagas, avec atteinte cardiaque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B57.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.