English (Parasitoses)
acute Chagas disease without heart involvement [correct]
OBS: B57.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses)
forme aiguë de la maladie de Chagas, sans atteinte cardiaque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B57.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.