English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour Disputes)
expedited adjudication [correct]; expedited adjudication process [correct]
CONT: What is an expedited adjudication process and who can use it? Expedited grievance adjudication allows certain grievances to be dealt with without resorting to a full hearing process, thus saving parties time and resources.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Conflits du travail)
processus d’arbitrage accéléré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Qu'est-ce qu'un processus d’arbitrage accéléré et qui peut y avoir recours? L'arbitrage accéléré permet de trancher certains griefs sans avoir recours à toute la procédure d’audience, ce qui permet aux parties d’économiser du temps et des ressources.