English (Mass Transit)
front section of coach [correct, proposal]; front section of bus [correct, proposal]; front-row seats of coach [correct, proposal]; front-row seats of bus [correct, proposal]
French (Transports en commun)
avant de l'autocar [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de premières rangées de sièges d’un autocar.