English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
tourist coach [correct]
CONT: ... the [International Road Transport Union] now classifies coaches in the following way: [one star] for standard coaches, [two stars] for excursion coaches, [three stars] for tourist coaches and [four stars] for de luxe tourist coaches.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
autocar de tourisme [correct, masculine noun]