English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Road Transport; Mass Transit)
extra-provincial bus undertaking [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Transport routier; Transports en commun)
entreprise extra-provinciale de transport par autocar [correct, feminine noun]