English (Foreign Trade; International Relations; Economic Co-operation and Development)
self-sustained development; self-sustaining development
French (Commerce extérieur; Relations internationales; Coopération et développement économiques)
développement auto-entretenu [masculine noun]; développement autonome [masculine noun]; développement autosuffisant [masculine noun]; développement autosoutenu [masculine noun]; développement autocentré [masculine noun]; développement soutenu [masculine noun]