English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
autoloader [correct]; auto loader [correct]
DEF: A computer peripheral that contains many optical discs or magnetic tapes that can be run one after the other at will.
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
magasin de chargement automatique [correct, masculine noun]; autochargeur [correct, masculine noun]; chargeur automatique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Périphérique d’ordinateur qui peut contenir plusieurs disques optiques compacts ou bandes magnétiques et qui permet de passer de l’un à l’autre à volonté.
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
cargador automático [correct, masculine noun]