English (Indigenous Peoples)
Indigenous advisory circle [correct]
CONT: There are also a number of Indigenous advisory circles who provides advice to senior management.
French (Peuples Autochtones)
cercle consultatif autochtone [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il existe également un certain nombre de cercles consultatifs autochtones qui donnent des conseils à la haute direction.