English (Government Contracts)
Aboriginal business certification [correct]
OBS: Aboriginal business certification: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
attestation du statut d’entreprise autochtone [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: attestation du statut d’entreprise autochtone : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d’achat(CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.