English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
Aboriginal e-commerce [correct]
CONT: CAC [Connecting Aboriginal Canadians] follows the same structure as "Connecting Canadians," with six pillars addressing connectivity, Aboriginal content, smart Aboriginal communities, Aboriginal e-commerce, Government on Line and connecting Aboriginal Canadians to the world.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
commerce électronique autochtone [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La structure de BAC [Branchons les Autochtones du Canada] s’apparente à celle de Un Canada branché et s’appuie sur six piliers touchant la connectivité, le contenu autochtone, les collectivités autochtones branchées, le commerce électronique autochtone, Gouvernement en direct et Brancher les Autochtones du Canada au reste du monde.