English (Advertising Media)
bumper sticker [correct]
DEF: A sticker featuring a slogan or advertisement, designed to be displayed on the bumper of a motor vehicle.
French (Supports publicitaires)
autocollant pour parechoc [correct, masculine noun]; autocollant pour pare-chocs [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medios de publicidad)
pegatina para el parachoques [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Una pegatina para el parachoques es una gran manera de compartir sus gustos y disgustos, e incluso hacer una declaración política.