English (Telephone Facilities)
electronic private automatic branch exchange [correct]; EPABX [correct]; electronic PABX [correct]
French (Installations (Téléphonie))
autocommutateur privé électronique [correct, masculine noun]; central téléphonique électronique auxiliaire [masculine noun]; PABX électronique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones telefónicas)
centralita electrónica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Centralita con control por programa almacenado (CPA).