English (Telephone Services)
fixed night service [correct, officially approved]
OBS: fixed night service: term officially approved by Bell Canada.
French (Services téléphoniques)
service de nuit à renvoi fixe [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fonction d’un autocommutateur privé.
OBS: service de nuit à renvoi fixe : terme uniformisé par Bell Canada.