English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Self-Defence Forces
OBS: Part of the opposition in Tajikistan.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Forces d’autodéfense [feminine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas))
Fuerzas de autodefensa [feminine noun]