English (Diagnostic Aids (Psychology); Clinical Psychology)
Dysfunctional Attitude Scale [correct]; DAS [correct]
DEF: A self-report questionnaire developed to assess negative attitudes or schemata associated with depression ...
French (Aides au diagnostic (Psychologie); Psychologie clinique)
Échelle des attitudes dysfonctionnelles [correct, feminine noun]; EAD [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Questionnaire d’autoévaluation qui sert à] vérifier l'intensité des schèmes dépressogènes [...]