English (Management Control; Federal Administration)
capacity check self-assessment [correct]
OBS: Conducted by federal government.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Administration fédérale)
auto-évaluation de la vérification de la capacité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Du gouvernement fédéral.