English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Human Diseases - Various)
self-assessment tool [correct]
CONT: Use this self-assessment tool to determine whether you should be tested for COVID-19.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Maladies humaines diverses)
outil d’autoévaluation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Enfermedades humanas varias)
herramienta de autoevaluación [correct, feminine noun]