English (Viral Diseases; The Eye)
viral conjunctivitis [correct]
OBS: B30: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Oeil)
conjonctivite virale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B30 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.