English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Engineering Tests and Reliability; Pipes and Fittings; Sewers and Drainage)
Testing and rating of grease interceptors equipped with a grease removal device [correct]
OBS: B481.5-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Tuyauterie et raccords; Égouts et drainage)
Mise à l’essai et établissement des caractéristiques nominales des séparateurs de graisses munis d’un dispositif d’élimination de la graisse [correct]
OBS: B481. 5-12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.