English (Parasitoses)
toxoplasmosis with other organ involvement [correct]
OBS: B58.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses)
toxoplasmose avec atteinte d’autres organes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B58. 8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.