English (Parasitoses)
unspecified protozoal disease [correct]
OBS: B64: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses)
maladie due à des protozoaires, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B64 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.