English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
receiving tray [correct]; receiving bin [correct]
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
bac de réception [correct, masculine noun]; magasin de réception [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Artes gráficas e imprenta))
receptor de papel [correct, masculine noun]