English (Restaurant Equipment)
mobile bin [correct]; roll-away bin [correct]; portable bin
CONT: Portable Bins. ... Suitable for transporting to and storing flour, sugar, etc., at baker's table.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
bac sur roues [correct, proposal, masculine noun]; coffre sur roues [masculine noun]; huche mobile [feminine noun]
CONT: Ces huches mobiles sont idéales pour le transport de la farine ou du sucre d’un département à un autre.