English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); Recruiting of Personnel)
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry; B.Sc. in Chemistry
French (Grades et diplômes; Recrutement du personnel)
Baccalauréat ès sciences avec spécialisation en chimie [masculine noun]