English (Recruiting of Personnel; Personnel Management (General))
highly qualified personnel [correct]; HQP [correct]; highly qualified staff [correct]
DEF: [A group of] individuals with university degrees at the bachelors' level and above.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
personnel hautement qualifié [correct, masculine noun]; PHQ [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Groupe de] personnes titulaires d’un baccalauréat ou d’un grade universitaire de niveau supérieur.