English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); Sciences - General)
pass Bachelor of Science; pass B. Sc.
French (Grades et diplômes; Sciences - Généralités)
Baccalauréat ès sciences avec mention [masculine noun]; B. Sc. avec mention [masculine noun]