English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
joint honours bachelor's degree [correct]; joint honours bachelor [correct]; joint honours degree [correct]
CONT: A joint honours bachelor's degree is conferred upon completion of a program of study with specialization in two related disciplines or fields ...
French (Grades et diplômes)
baccalauréat spécialisé bidisciplinaire [correct, masculine noun]; baccalauréat bidisciplinaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le baccalauréat spécialisé bidisciplinaire est un grade attestant la réussite d’un programme couvrant deux disciplines ou domaines d’études apparentés [...]