English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); Recruiting of Personnel)
Bachelor of Science in Biology; B.Sc. in Biology
French (Grades et diplômes; Recrutement du personnel)
Baccalauréat ès sciences avec spécialisation en biologie [masculine noun]