English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Bachelor of Science in Education [correct]; B.Sc.Ed. [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
baccalauréat ès sciences de l'éducation [correct, masculine noun]; B.Sc.Ed. [correct, masculine noun]