English (Materials Storage; Trailers and Hauling)
rolling tarp system [correct]; roll tarp system [correct]
OBS: [A] rolling tarp system ... allows any conventional flatbed or lowboy trailer to be converted into a van-style unit and back to a flatbed in minutes.
French (Stockage; Remorques et remorquage)
système à bâchage coulissant [correct, masculine noun]