English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Bachelor of Science in Agriculture [correct]; BSA [correct]; B.Sc. (Agr.) [correct]; Bachelor of Science (Agriculture) [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
baccalauréat ès sciences agricoles [correct, masculine noun]; bachelier ès sciences agricoles [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: baccalauréat ès sciences agricoles : Terme adopté par le Comité d’uniformisation linguistique de la DSTM - Agriculture.