English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
Bacillus subtilis [Latin]
CONT: On the basis of high DNA [Desoxyribonucleic acid] -- DNA reassociation values and confirmatory automated RiboPrint analysis, two aerobic spore-forming strains hitherto allocated to Bacillus subtilis and used as bioindicators ...
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
Bacillus subtilis [Latin]
CONT: Étude des mécanismes moléculaires responsables de la modulation de transcription des gènes tag chez [le] Bacillus subtilis 168.