English (Agricultural Chemicals)
bactospein
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
bactospéine [feminine noun]
DEF: Mélange à base de bacillus thurigiensis provoquant la mortalité des chenilles processionnaires.
Spanish (Agentes químicos (Agricultura))
bactoespeina [feminine noun]