English (Animal Diseases)
Tyzzer's disease [correct]
OBS: A disease of fowls rabbits and cats caused by Bacillus piliformis.
French (Maladies des animaux)
maladie de Tyzzer [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Maladie qui frappe les poulains, les lapins et les chats.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
enfermedad de Tyzzer [correct, feminine noun]