English (Plant Diseases)
black leg of potato
French (Maladies des plantes)
jambe noire de la pomme de terre [feminine noun]; Bacillus phytophtorus [Latin]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
pie negro de la patata [masculine noun]