English (Bacterial Diseases; Bowels; Food Safety)
foodborne Bacillus cereus intoxication [correct]
OBS: A05.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Intestins; Salubrité alimentaire)
intoxication alimentaire à Bacillus cereus [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A05.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.