English (Crop Protection)
lepidoptera toxic B.t.
OBS: B.t. = Bacillus thuringiensis.
French (Protection des végétaux)
B.t. s’attaquant aux lépidoptères [masculine noun]
OBS: B. t.=Bacillus thuringiensis.